Calendario

Stampa

Calendario

DataGaraOrario/RisultatiGiornata
Amen Arezzo - Endiasfalti Agliana8a Giornata Andata
Fides Montevarchi - Asd Valdisieve7a Giornata Andata
Synergy Valdarno - Don Bosco Livorno7a Giornata Andata
Endiasfalti Agliana - Umana San Giobbe7a Giornata Andata
Bama Altopascio - Basket Montale7a Giornata Andata
Sibe Prato - Legnaia Firenze7a Giornata Andata
Pielle Livorno - Spezia Basket Club7a Giornata Andata
Amen Arezzo - Umana San Giobbe6a Giornata Andata
ABC Castelfiorentino - Spezia Basket Club6a Giornata Andata
Sibe Prato - Virtus Siena6a Giornata Andata
Bama Altopascio - Legnaia Firenze6a Giornata Andata
Endiasfalti Agliana - Asd Valdisieve6a Giornata Andata
Synergy Valdarno - Basket Montale6a Giornata Andata
Umana San Giobbe - Don Bosco Livorno6a Giornata Andata
Don Bosco Livorno - Endiasfalti Agliana6a Giornata Andata
Asd Valdisieve - Synergy Valdarno6a Giornata Andata
Legnaia Firenze - ABC Castelfiorentino6a Giornata Andata
Basket Montale - Fides Montevarchi6a Giornata Andata
Virtus Siena - Pielle Livorno6a Giornata Andata
Spezia Basket Club - Sibe Prato6a Giornata Andata
Virtus Siena - Amen Arezzo6a Giornata Andata
Pielle Livorno - Amen Arezzo5a Giornata Andata
Amen Arezzo - Don Bosco Livorno4a Giornata Andata
Pielle Livorno - Sibe Prato4a Giornata Andata
Basket Montale - Endiasfalti Agliana4a Giornata Andata
Asd Valdisieve - Umana San Giobbe4a Giornata Andata
Legnaia Firenze - Fides Montevarchi4a Giornata Andata
Virtus Siena - ABC Castelfiorentino4a Giornata Andata
Spezia Basket Club - Bama Altopascio4a Giornata Andata
Sibe Prato - Amen Arezzo3a Giornata Andata
Umana San Giobbe - Basket Montale3a Giornata Andata
Don Bosco Livorno - Asd Valdisieve3a Giornata Andata
Synergy Valdarno - Legnaia Firenze3a Giornata Andata
ABC Castelfiorentino - Pielle Livorno3a Giornata Andata
Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Virtus Siena3a Giornata Andata
Fides Montevarchi - Spezia Basket Club3a Giornata Andata
Amen Arezzo - Asd Valdisieve2a Giornata Andata
Pielle Livorno - Nuovo Basket Altopascio2a Giornata Andata
Basket Montale - Don Bosco Livorno2a Giornata Andata
Legnaia Firenze - Endiasfalti Agliana2a Giornata Andata
Sibe Prato - ABC Castelfiorentino2a Giornata Andata
Virtus Siena - Fides Montevarchi2a Giornata Andata
Spezia Basket Club - Synergy Valdarno2a Giornata Andata
ABC Castelfiorentino - Amen Arezzo1a Giornata Andata
Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Sibe Prato1a Giornata Andata
Asd Valdisieve - Basket Montale1a Giornata Andata
San Giobbe Chiusi - Legnaia Firenze1a Giornata Andata
Fides Montevarchi - Pielle Livorno1a Giornata Andata
Synergy Valdarno - Virtus Siena1a Giornata Andata
Endiasfalti Agliana - Spezia Basket Club1a Giornata Andata

Articoli correlati