Calendario Completo Partite

Marzo 2024

Lun Mar Mer Gio Ven Sab Dom
1
  • Synergy-Nova Verta 2015
  • U14 Elite-Pall.2000 Prato
2
  • Sancat Firenze-Under 13 CSI
  • Sestese-Chimet Under 17 Silver B
  • U13 Femminile-Costone Siena
  • Poggibonsi-U13 Silver
3
  • Nova Verta 2014-Terranuova
  • U15 Silver-Cus Firenze
  • U15 Gold-Invictus Livorno
  • Asinalonga-Amen U19 Silver
  • Nova Verta 2013 Bianco-Synergy
  • U17 Femminile-Cestistica Rosa Prato
  • Valdelsa-U17 Gold
  • Amen BC Servizi Serie B-Derthona Lab
4
  • Amen U19 Gold-Laurenziana Firenze
5
6
7
8
9
  • Nova Verta 2013/14 Amaranto-Terranuova
  • Dany Quarrata-U15 Gold
  • U17 Gold-San Giobbe Chiusi
  • CMB Valdarno-Nova Verta 2013 Bianco
  • Costone Siena-U15 Silver
10
  • Dukes Sansepolcro-Nova Verta Gazzelle
  • Chimet Under 17 Silver B-DLF Firenze
  • Montevarchi-Nova Verta 2014
  • U13 Femminile-PFPrato
  • Tecnoil Under 17 Silver A-Gea Grosseto
  • Montespertoli-U13 Silver
  • College Borgomanero-Amen BC Servizi Serie B
  • Ragazzi CSI-Sancat Firenze
  • CMB Arno-U14 Elite
11
  • Virtus Siena-Amen U19 Gold
12
13
  • U14 Elite-CMB Valdarno
  • Reggello-Nova Verta Gazzelle
14
15
  • Nova Verta 2013 Bianco-Nova Verta 2013/14 Amaranto
16
  • Allievi CSI-Calenzano
  • Cus Firenze-Chimet Under 17 Silver B
  • U13 Silver-Fucecchio
  • Biancorosso Empoli-Tecnoil Under 17 Silver A
  • Under 13 CSI-Valdisieve
  • Sancat Firenze-U14 Elite
17
  • Sansepolcro-U13 Femminile
  • Nova Verta 2014-Sansepolcro
  • U15 Gold-Reggello
  • Sansepolcro-U17 Gold
  • Amen BC Servizi Serie B-Gallarate
18
  • Amen U19 Gold-Sancat Firenze
19
20
  • U15 Gold-Sei Rose Rosignano
21
22
23
  • Nova Verta Gazzelle-Asciano
  • Affrico Firenze-Allievi CSI
  • Poppi-Under 13 CSI
  • U17 Gold-Legnaia Firenze
  • U13 Femminile-Valdambra
  • Campus Varese-Amen BC Servizi Arezzo
24
  • CMB Valdarno-Nova Verta 2014
  • Cerretese-U13 Silver
  • Costone Siena-Chimet Under 17 Silver B
  • Laurenziana Firenze-U15 Gold
  • Grosseto Team 90-Tecnoil Under 17 Silver A
25
  • Amen U19 Gold-Affrico Firenze
26
27
  • Derthona Lab-Amen BC Servizi Arezzo
28
29
  • Valdelsa-Tecnoil Under 17 Silver A
30
31